Sue Nero Official Fan Club
Sue Nero Fan Club Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Sue Nero Fan Club.

First American Jewish Big Boob Porn Star !

Born: 7/6/1959
Aliases: Susanne Nero, Suzanne Nero, Susie Nero, Susann Nero, Sue Nero, Susan Shields, Scarlett Kennedy

Date of Birth: July 6th, 1959
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts
Current Resident in Long Island, New York
Aliases: Susan Shields | Suzanne Nero | Scarlett Kennedy
Height: 5' 11" Weight: 128 lbs Waist: 25 Hips: 37
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black Breast: 36F

Sue Nero was one the early big boob niche star of the video era of adult entertainment. There were other big boob niche performers, such as Candy Samples, before her but they were thrust into porn in the loop era. Sue Nero, as well as Kay Parker and Christy Canyon, came along at a time when video bookstores were exploding across America and porn consumers wanted to see babes with big melons fuck and suck on their own TV screens. There was a shortage of babes with big boobs in sex films at the time. The curly haired, pale white Sue gave fans what they wanted by turning her insatiable fuck skills into a ten year career in adult films. Native Bostonian Sue, she worked as a stripper before move to San Francisco in 1978. Sue Nero quickly became a well-known sex star in her first year working in a film that was reportedly the suggestion of her then-boyfriend. During this time, she mainly worked in lesbian-themed pornography. After dumping her boyfriend, Sue went on to do more than 117 titles including anal, girl-girl, group and interracial. She left the adult film industry in 1988 to focus exclusively on her career in exotic feature dancing. Currently, she is managing her own strip club in New York.

Sue Nero movie clips club has Sue Nero biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Sue Nero filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Sue Nero Photos Section.

Watch Sue Nero video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest brunet Jewish American Goddess Sue Nero.

We invite you to join the vintage Big boob beauty brunette porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Harley Raine

Sid Deuce ... Lola Lane ... Rachel Starr ... Shauna Grant ... Lynden Johnson

Toni Kessering ... Blake Mitchell ... Rebecca Wild ... Rebecca Bardoux ... Kimberly Kummings


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )